SUSTAINABLE WATER AND DRAINAGE SYSTEMS LIMITED, Appleton

SUSTAINABLE WATER AND DRAINAGE SYSTEMS LIMITED
Linton House Cann Lane South
WA4 5NJ Appleton
Cheshire England
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
SUSTAINABLE WATER AND DRAINAGE SYSTEMS LIMITED
Reg. office address
LINTON HOUSE CANN LANE SOUTH, WA4 5NJ, APPLETON, CHESHIRE
Company Number
08651877
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
ASH 150 LIMITED
SIC Code
22290 - Manufacture of other plastic products
99999 - Dormant Company
Date of Incorporation
15 Aug 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Plastic Product Manufacturer, Dormant Companies
SUSTAINABLE WATER AND DRAINAGE SYSTEMS LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for SUSTAINABLE WATER AND DRAINAGE SYSTEMS LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. The Brackens Green Lane
    WA4 5NG  Appleton
  2. 6 Wood Lane
    WA4 3DB  Appleton
  3. Hewitt House, Hewitt Street
    WA4 1BG  Warrington
  4. Unit 4, Spectra Business Park, Slutchers Lane
    WA1 1QL  Warrington
  5. UNIT 4 SPECTRUM BUSINESS PARK, STUTCHER LANE
    WA1 1QL  Warrington
  6. Bridge Lane
    WA1 4BA  Woolston
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies